Reprezentace
-
U15
-
Fedorková Michaela
SKP Kometa Brno - RS Badminton
-
Hermannová Pavlína
Badmintonový klub 1973 Benátky nad Jizerou, z.s.
-
Majerová Monika
Badminton Akademie Olomouc, z.s.
-
Czajová Martina
TJ Orlová - Lutyně, z.s.
-
Pargačová Anna
BK Kopřivnice, z.s.
-
Kábrtová Anna
Sportovní centrum Nové Město nad Metují, z.s.
-
Kerplová Sofia
TJ Slovan Vesec, z.s.
-
Maixnerová Agáta
SK Prosek Praha
-
Bezděk Šimon
SK Badminton Přerov, z.s.
-
Klapal Tomáš
Badminton Rychnov nad Kněžnou, z.s.
-
Krejčiřík Timon
SK Badminton Přerov, z.s.
-
Nachtman Daniel
SK Prosek Praha
-
Nechvátal Marek
SK Prosek Praha
-
Vahalík Karel
SK Brno Slatina, z.s.
-
Vrchotický František
TJ Sokol České Budějovice
-
Vybíral Michal
SK Badminton Přerov, z.s.
-
-
U17
-
Turoňová Adéla
MTAC Praha, z.s.
-
Osičková Erika
TJ Astra Zahradní Město, z.s.
-
Nýdrlová Štěpánka
SK Prosek Praha
-
Mikešová Eliška
Sportovní klub Badminton Český Krumlov, z.s.
-
Klíma Kryštof
TJ Sokol České Budějovice
-
Strejček Vojtěch
SK Hamr, z.s.
-
Titěra Filip
SK Prosek Praha
-
Coufal Kryštof
SK Prosek Praha
-
Hnilicová Jana
TJ Sokol Radotín
-
Holubářová Eva
Badminton Rychnov nad Kněžnou, z.s.
-
Malá Kateřina
Badminton Rychnov nad Kněžnou, z.s.
-
Bříza Petr
SK Prosek Praha
-
Martinec Petr
Badmintonový klub 1973 Benátky nad Jizerou, z.s.
-
Puffr Matyáš
Sportovní klub Badminton Český Krumlov, z.s.
-
Patzák Lukáš
TJ Sokol Dobruška
-
-
U19
-
Krulová Lucie
BK METEOR PRAHA z.s.
-
Osladilová Kateřina
TJ Sokol Klimkovice
-
Koliášová Kateřina
SK Hamr, z.s.
-
Maixnerová Amélie
SK Prosek Praha
-
Kalkušová Karolína
Badmintonový klub 1973 Benátky nad Jizerou, z.s.
-
Thor Lukáš
SK Prosek Praha
-
Srnec Adam
SK Hamr, z.s.
-
Treperová Ivana
SK Prosek Praha
-
Burget Adam
TJ Sokol Polabiny Pardubice
-
Havlíček Vojtěch
TJ Sokol Polabiny Pardubice
-
Hrazdíra Patrik
BADMINTON FSpS MU, z.s.
-
Havlíček Michael
SKP Kometa Brno - RS Badminton
-
-
U23
-
Hořínková Soňa
TJ Slovan Vesec, z.s.
-
Krulová Lucie
BK METEOR PRAHA z.s.
-
Maixnerová Petra
BK METEOR PRAHA z.s.
-
Mikelová Kateřina
TJ Sokol Radotín
-
Van Coppenolle Sharleen Tallulah
SK Brno Slatina, z.s.
-
Zuzáková Kateřina
Badmintonový klub 1973 Benátky nad Jizerou, z.s.
-
Dvořák Daniel
TJ Sokol České Budějovice
-
Kopřiva Dominik
SK Badminton Přerov, z.s.
-
Smutný David
BK METEOR PRAHA z.s.
-